Выпускники Орловской духовной семинарии 1817-1871, 1913 гг


Выпуск 13-й. 1841-1843 1-й класс



бет2/3
Дата27.04.2016
өлшемі321.03 Kb.
1   2   3

Выпуск 13-й. 1841-1843
1-й класс.

Николай Афанасьев


Александр Переверзев
Семен Оболенский
Василий Птицын
Петр Георгиевский
Петр Острогорский
Николай Азбукин
Иван Красовитов
Яков Соколов
Николай Аракин
Егор Никаноров
Александр Рязанов
Николай Капитанников
Григорий Георгиевский
Матвей Троицкий
Дмитрий Данков
Макарий Покорский
Егор Давидов
Михаил Воскресенский
Дмитрий Косминский
Андрей Осипов
Илья Платонов
Павел Кудрявцев
Григорий Беляев
Иван Кропотов
Иван Турбин
Феодор Преображенский
Иван Зверев
Григорий Максимов
Гавриил Лавров
Александр Семов
Досифей Акулов
Феодор Вознесенский
Петр Лопаткин
Иларион Нечаев
Иван Крылов
Алексей Реинс
Василий Светлоликов
Александр Протопопов
Василий Митропольский
Алексей Никитский
Константин Красовитов
Петр Введенсний
Алексей Протопопов
Петр Соболев
Иван Шубин
Василий Преображенский
Павел Музалевский
Семен Мусатов
Михаил Алмазов
Иван Семов
Петр Померанцев
Афанасий Орлов
Стефан Бунин
Александр Щеглов
Павел Ненароков
Василий Михайлов
Петр Петров
Иван Введенский
Василий Парнасский

2-й класс.

Владимир Афанасьев


Михаил Преображенский
Павел Бутигин
Алексей Левитский
Николай Архангельский
Николай Чистяков
Иван Декапольский
Иван Введенский
Иван Переверзев
Евгений Попов
Василий Никитский
Михаил Вавилов
Иван Корольков
Петр Случевский
Иван Вертоградский
Петр Драчев
Ксенофонт Соколов
Николай Капитанников
Лев Синайский
Захарий Раевский
Александр Невский
Афанасий Александрийский
Анания Ржавский
Николай Булгаков
Павел Орноутов
Алексей Соколов
Илья Федоров
Василий Петров
Алексей Протасов
Иван Преображенский
Иларий Калинников
Иван Щегловитов
Никифор Митропольский
Иван Грабовский
Михаил Архангельский
Павел Эзерский
Нил Руднев
Стефан Акулов
Логгин Знаменский
Феодор Амфитеатров
Петр Березовский
Павел Кавказский
Михаил Адамов
Николай Музалевский
Василий Говоров
Стефан Бобров
Петр Хлебников
Дмитрий Воскресенский
Михаил Орлов
Григорий Левитский
Иван Армянский
Иван Корольков
Егор Покровский
Дмитрий Некрасов
Дмитрий Долгоруков
Александр Абецедарский
Александр Вавилов
Владимир Голосов
Николай Воскресенский

Выпуск 14-й. 1843-1845
1-й класс.

Николай Солнушкин


Афанасий Бунин
Иван Раевский
Дмитрий Руденский
Матвей Высотский
Егор Петров
Дмитрий Орлов
Николай Аракин
Дмитрий Никольский
Павел Попов
Михаил Петровский
Андрей Петров
Алексей Скуридин
Андрей Тихвинский
Феодор Рождественский
Владимир Виноградский
Иван Никитский
Павел Иустинов
Иван Невский
Иван Введенский
Иван Кутепов
Дмитрий Степанов
Василий Турбин
Василий Волошин
Алексей Макаров
Егор Руденский
Стефан Панков
Андрей Попов 1-й
Алексей Никольский
Павел Знаменский
Михаил Петропавловский
Евсевий Косминский
Иоаким Троицкий
Василий Переверзев
Василий Калинников
Петр Автономов
Петр Брянцев
Николай Эзерский
Феодор Ефремов
Дмитрий Николаевский
Яков Никаноров
Дмитрий Турбин
Андрей Пересветов
Феодор Глебов
Алексей Леонов
Иван Случевский
Иван Владимирцев
Алексей Адамов
Николай Владимирский
Василий Смирнов
Григорий Гонорский
Андрей Федотов
Иван Барадулин
Иван Добродеев
Иван Тарасов
Петр Архангельский
Константин Успенский
Николай Раевский
Иван Миловидов
Семен Лисицын
Николай Знаменский
Николай Рославский
Иван Троепольский
Иван Филипповский
Николай Бунин
Иван Нецветаев
Алексей Знаменский
Андрей Попов 2-й
Павел Высотский
Семен Щеглов
Иван Святский
Алексей Афанасьев

2-й класс.

Дмитрий Борисоглебский


Григорий Аракин
Егор Панов
Василий Данский
Василий Юрьев
Феодор Азбукин
Василий Семов
Николай Леонов
Фома Лисицин
Григорий Преображенский
Александр Городецкий
Феодор Солнцев
Андрей Афонский
Михаил Соколов 2-й
Павел Щукин
Михаил Красовский
Дмитрий Спасский
Николай Виноградов
Иван Казанский 1-й
Евгений Брянцев
Тимофей Смирнов
Петр Успенский
Алексей Звягинцев
Евдоким Гонорский
Афанасий Кавказский
Афанасий Казанский
Михаил Соколов 1-й
Василий Гражданский
Александр Орлов
Андрей Гапонов
Алексей Макарьев
Иван Оболенский
Михаил Белопольский
Алексей Митропольский
Михаил Красников
Иван Никольский 1-й
Александр Автономов
Евлампий Вавилов
Филипп Томилин
Василий Тимонов
Василий Ильинский
Стефан Воскресенский
Андрей Звягинцев 1-й
Василий Розанов
Егор Попов
Семен Успенский
Петр Богданов
Петр Истомин
Василий Васильков
Андрей Высотский
Иван Богословский
Дмитрий Руднев
Иван Никольский 2-й
Александр Успенский
Феодор Глаголев
Егор Вуколов
Александр Покровский
Григорий Вознесенский
Николай Вуколов
Стефан Путилин
Афанасий Афанасьев
Матвей Раевский
Иван Казанский
Трифон Иорданский
Григорий Ершов
Афанасий Леонов
Андрей Лавров
Сергей Пересветов
Илья Введенский
Николай Путилин

Выпуск 15-й. 1845-1847
1-й класс.

Константин Кондорский


Николай Малишевский
Яков Соколов
Александр Святский
Дмитрий Руднев
Афанасий Архангельский
Алексей Преображенский
Александр Сокольский
Филипп Попов
Алексей Казанский
Иван Виноградов
Михаил Кудрявцев
Егор Рождественский
Иван Рыльский
Феодор Рябинцев
Яков Благовещенский
Николай Макринов
Иван Ефремов
Александр Померанцев
Дмитрий Спасский
Василий Кутепов
Николай Сперанский
Павел Никитский
Иван Лукин
Николай Ясногорский
Алексей Медведев
Иван Венедиктов
Илья Покровкий
Иван Соколов
Николай Виноградский
Иван Семов
Иван Амфитеатров
Петр Протопопов
Василий Мусатов
Иван Любимов
Николай Введенский
Иван Воскресенский
Михаил Глядинский
Павел Коринский
Платон Владимиров
Василий Воскресенский
Алексей Золотов
Дмитрий Маккавеев
Сергей Панов
Николай Солнцев
Петр Алексеевский
Василий Скрябин
Матвей Аретинский
Алексей Соловьев
Константин Троицкий
Панкратий Декапольский
Иван Успенский
Алексей Марков
Иван Нацкий
Гавриил Геролев
Иван Давидов

2-й класс.

Михаил Архангельский


Алексей Соколов
Феодор Парнасский
Иван Глебов
Яков Преображенский
Ираклий Соловьев
Алексей Горохов
Василий Руднев
Иван Никольский
Николай Преображенекий
Иван Широков
Алексей Лукин
Иван Борисов
Николай Грановский
Андрей Бархатов
Тимофей Адамов
Андрей Марков
Василий Афонский
Алексей Митропольский
Николай Соболев
Егор Преображенский
Василий Лебедев
Иван Гапонов
Аполлон Ангелов
Павел Березовский
Михаил Цветков
Феодор Казанский
Феодор Княжеский
Василий Преображенский
Петр Вуколов
Павел Тихомиров
Николай Фивейский
Николай Головин
Иосиф Красин
Александр Преображенский
Алексей Птицын
Андрей Ливанский
Матвей Чижов
Александр Александров
Алексей Крылов
Василий Щеглов
Василий Никольский
Алексей Реверский
Павел Случевский
Николай Троицкий
Лев Турбин
Василий Вероятов
Петр Митрополитов
Григорий Невструев
Дмитрий Архангельский
Василий Богатиков
Василий Введенский
Игнатий Орлов

Выпуск 16-й. 1847-1849
1-й класс.

Афанасий Попов


Николай Сильвестров
Никандр Переверзев
Иван Саввин 1-й
Василий Колошин
Гавриил Руднев
Иван Соловьев
Матвей Оболенский
Алексей Митропольский
Стефан Бондаревский
Илья Феотимский
Яков Коноплянцев
Иван Богданов
Иван Николаевский
Иван Вертоградов
Алексей Померанцев
Александр Протопопов
Иван Саввин 2-й
Виталий Радонежский
Иван Случевский
Павел Диомидов
Василий Боженов
Андрей Васильев
Иван Михеев
Алексей Троицкий
Александр Николаевский
Иван Первозванский
Михаил Булгаков
Иван Красин
Григорий Галактионов
Григорий Новиков
Павел Генерозов
Дмитрий Переверзев
Иван Архангельский
Сергей Дмитриевский
Петр Скурииян
Петр Оболенский
Петр Данчаков
Яков Розов
Иван Овсянников
Иосиф Пятницкий
Иван Померанцев
Гавриил Пересветов
Александр Онисимов
Иван Богословский
Дмитрий Лосев
Василий Булгаков
Василий Горохов
Яков Леонов
Константин Поликарпов
Иван Петров
Феодор Крылов
Василий Ключарев
Илья Ливанов
Иван Брянцев
Дмитрий Остров
Гавриил Диесперов
Михаил Померанцев
Феодор Орлов
Василий Архангельский
Василий Турбин
Сергей Знаменский

2-й класс.

Даниил Лебедев


Василий Азбукин
Феодор Александровский
Александр Беллерофонтов
Иван Соколов 1-й
Николай Орфеев
Семен Данский
Николай Любомудров
Иосиф Васильев
Тимофей Богословский
Василий Яблоновский
Иван Косминский
Егор Губанов
Василий Кропотов
Феодор Горохов
Дмитрий Аракин
Павел Павлов
Иван Покровский
Александр Птицын
Александр Коренев
Михаил Клопов
Иван Булгаков 1-й
Гавриил Кудряцев
Василий Введенский
Андрей Воскресенский
Павел Никольский
Василий Семов
Василий Медведев
Иван Дьяконов
Яков Медведев
Семен Померанцев
Алексей Вавилов
Василий Троепольский
Иван Булгаков 2-й
Иван Кудрявцев
Петр Пересветов
Феодор Кропотов
Яков Соколов
Петр Акулов
Василий Николаевский
Иван Александровский
Феодор Судаков
Иван Нецветаев
Феодор Орлов
Николай Сильвестров
Яков Щегловитов
Стефан Богословский
Алексей Чижов
Феодор Казанский
Петр Добродеев
Моисей Зернов
Алексей Преображенский
Петр Космодамианский
Александр Крупецкий
Иван Орлов
Василий Карпенко
Николай Тарасов
Павел Золотов
Дмитрий Введенский
Иван Голубев
Иван Соколов 2-й
Михаил Козловский
Михаил Архангельский
Алексей Соколов

Выпуск 17-й. 1849-1851
1-й класс.

Иван Семов


Лаврентий Гурнов
Павел Леонов
Макарий Троицкий
Владимир Кудрявцев
Николай Игрицкий
Михаил Пересветов
Иван Козловский
Константин Марилевский
Никодим Буданов
Полихроний Коринский
Иван Коссов
Иринарх Лосев
Александр Кропотов
Николай Померанцев
Павел Кокорев
Феодор Тезавровский
Феодор Смирнов
Александр Никаноров
Иван Орлов
Иван Звягинцев
Василий Ржавский
Александр Иванов
Дмитрий Никаноров
Николай Переверзев
Петр Стеженский
Иван Васильев
Иван Святитский
Дмитрий Нецветаев
Дмитрий Успенский
Иван Адамов
Стефан Селехов
Петр Богатиков
Иван Измайлов
Ермолай Рязанов
Никифор Троепольский
Павел Успенский
Владимир Богословский
Илья Переверзев
Иван Сильвестров
Иван Тихомиров 2-й
Виссарион Степанов
Алексей Смирнов
Дмитрий Благовещенский
Василий Архангельский
Павел Яковлевский
Яков Каришев
Василий Введенский
Николай Орлов
Дмитрий Радин
Константин Рыданский
Иван Мусатов
Василий Богданов
Иван Сергиев
Алексей Березовский
Василий Петров
Матвей Ильинский
Василий Переверзев
Дмитрий Морозов
Илья Коренев
Иван Красовитов
Михаил Музалевский
Стефан Кириллов
Дмитрий Андреев
Амос Могилевский
Владимир Вуколов
Егор Декапольский
Петр Александров
Петр Лавров
Иосиф Лисицын
Иван Тихомиров 1-й
Алексей Шеховцев
Михаил Малишевский
Дмитрий Булгаков


2-й класс.

Дмитрий Васильев


Корнилий Введенский
Андрей Виноградов
Андрей Левитский
Александр Розов
Николай Воскресенский
Петр Успенский 1-й
Иларион Оболенский
Михаил Онисимов
Алексей Диомидов
Еразм Вознесенский
Алексей Флеров
Алексей Бунин
Алексей Бенедиковский
Алексей Измайлов
Николай Бутягин
Иван Колпенский
Николай Птицын
Николай Введенский
Михаил Преображенский
Иван Вуколов
Косма Саввин
Константин Преображенский
Семен Виноградов
Виктор Эммаусский
Григорий Богословский
Стефан Музалевский
Григорий Переверзев
Михаил Дакшин
Николай Попов
Григорий Раевский
Василий Хохлов
Гавриил Звягинцев
Иван Воскресенский
Павел Кудрявцев
Николай Звягинцев
Иван Колошин
Андрей Невский
Алексей Булгаков
Петр Чернышев
Александр Петров
Стефан Кропотов
Иван Даньшин
Павел Цветынин
Петр Лебедев
Алексей Коссов
Павел Соловьев
Николай Кутепов
Петр Преображенский
Михаил Ильинский
Яков Леонов
Григорий Александрийский
Иван Поярков
Василий Переверзев
Василий Ливанов
Василий Александрийский
Петр Воскресенский
Афанасий Глядинский
Иван Архангельский
Матвей Багрянский
Василий Лавров
Петр Успенский 2-й
Семен Знаменский
Михаил Невдубский
Василий Попов
Иван Леонов
Феодор Коренев
Иван Величковский
Александр Скуридин
Яков Введенский
Петр Тарасов
Василий Никольский
Иван Кутепов

Выпуск 18-й. 1851-1853
1-й класс.

Павел Капитанников


Капитон Высотский
Иван Попов 1-й
Михаил Покровский 1-й
Виктор Введенский
Михаил Покровский 2-й
Павел Космин
Андрей Переверзев
Иван Леонов
Михаил Венедиктов
Михаил Фивейский
Иван Попов 2-й
Александр Мариневский
Иван Гурнов
Палладий Бурновский
Михаил Вознесенский
Евграф Острогорский
Иван Образцов
Иван Аретинский
Алексей Глебов
Григорий Соболев
Иван Руднев
Александр Николаевский
Феодор Коренев
Иван Космин
Петр Введенский
Павел Щербачев
Виктор Петропавловский
Петр Вероятов
Павел Федоров
Василий Одров
Павел Боголюбский
Василий Благовещенский
Афанасий Простов
Григорий Белопольский
Иван Богословский
Николай Введенский
Афанасий Богоявленский
Николай Дашкин
Василий Золотов
Феодор Покровский
Александр Соколов
Михаил Лукин
Дмитрий Яблоновский
Евлампий Никитский
Феодор Богословский
Павел Лунев
Петр Никольский
Максим Смирнов
Семен Данский
Александр Венедиктов
Василий Измайлов
Феодор Семенов
Иван Воскресенский
Николай Феноменов
Семен Капитанников
Матвей Рождественский
Николай Преображенский
Алексей Никольский
Василий Воскресенский
Матвей Остроумов
Иван Орлов
Павел Мусатов
Феодор Флоренский
Ипатий Кропотов
Дмитрий Брянцев
Иван Павлов
Павел Вертоградов

2-й класс.

Иван Грановский


Матвей Миловидов
Михаил Архангельский
Василий Попов
Иван Румянцев
Алексей Остров
Петр Шеховцев
Алексей Квитницкий
Иван Лучезаров
Михаил Диомидов
Михаил Павлов
Иван Синайский
Петр Сильвестров
Гавриил Зверев
Михаил Мерцалов
Петр Попов
Василий Знаменский
Александр Богословский
Капитон Руднев
Константин Рюриков
Илья Покровский
Антон Цареградский
Дмитрий Бенедиковский
Михаил Бунин
Григорий Белозерский
Василий Рюриков
Андрей Покровский
Иван Иванов
Константин Флегонтов
Феодор Трудковский
Василий Глаголев
Павел Воскресенский
Василий Никаноров
Сергей Никольский
Иван Горохов 2-й
Николай Тронов
Алексей Вавилов
Василий Афанасьев
Василий Невский
Виктор Переверзев
Михаил Петропавловский
Иван Коренев
Илья Смирнов
Андрей Булгаков
Иван Переверзев
Иван Введенский
Павел Михеев
Павел Сергиев
Феодор Воскресенский
Михаил Дубровский
Александр Воскресенский
Феодор Померанцев
Иван Горохов 1-й
Иван Раевский
Венедикт Жданов
Николай Петровский
Николай Протопопов
Сергей Бенецкий
Алексей Добрынин
Иосиф Воскресенский
Аркадий Андреев
Дмитрий Филонов
Павел Надеждин
Иона Праволюбский
Николай Оболенский
Лев Соколов
Илья Рождественский
Иван Седов
Андрей Широков
Николай Попов

Выпуск 19-й. 1853-1855
1-й класс.

Михаил Копьев


Василий Гурнов
Гавриил Селехов
Иван Моисеев
Павел Александрийский
Петр Архангельcкий
Василий Струков
Михаил Любомудров
Дмитрий Покровский
Александр Афанасьев
Иван Измайлов
Николай Ангелов
Михаил Соколов
Сергей Тезавровский
Феодор Павловский
Иван Георгиевский
Николай Вахнов
Адриан Германов
Хрисанф Андриевский
Петр Александров
Василий Георгиевский
Василий Петров
Василий Раевский
Николай Переверзев
Алексей Крутиков
Григорий Георгиевский
Владимир Васильев
Иван Космодамианский
Василий Случевский
Александр Смирнов
Григорий Петров
Иван Нецветаев
Павел Невский
Алексей Богоявленский
Афанасий Покровский
Димитрий Федоровский
Николай Михайлов
Александр Руднев
Адриан Ржавский
Андрей Данчаков
Михаил Николаевский
Феодор Колпенский
Николай Никольский
Стефан Минский
Григорий Вахнов
Иван Смирнов
Николай Тебеньков
Никита Воленский
Елеазар Померанцев
Иван Боголюбов
Иван Архангельский
Василий Сергиев
Димитрий Музалевский
Феодор Доброславский
Капитон Дагаев
Иван Никифоров
Косма Азбукин
Сергей Азбукин
Николай Левитский
Иван Медведев
Александр Жданов
Иван Марков
Гавриил Архангельский
Алексей Введенский
Василий Знаменский
Петр Красин

2-й класс.

Андрей Казанский


Петр Маккавеев
Иван Переверзев 1-й
Николай Красин
Василий Переверзев
Африкан Введенский
Николай Зверев
Иван Рождественекий
Митрофан Музалевский
Николай Покровский
Сергей Ненашев
Илья Случевский
Георгий Лебедев
Петр Давидов
Павел Никольский
Алексей Покровский
Василий Сергиевский
Феодор Турбин
Иван Крестовоздвиженский
Василий Соколов
Алексей Генерозов
Иван Макарьев
Афанасий Смирнов
Василий Флоренов
Василий Максимов
Петр Птицын
Константин Булгаков
Василий Воронцев
Василий Минский
Дмитрий Крылов
Петр Гурнов
Феодор Нацкий
Иван Васильев
Николай Городецкий
Иван Марков
Сергей Филиппов
Петр Вавилов
Феддор Родосский
Александр Яблоновский
Семен Богословский
Николай Базилевский
Дмитрий Никольский
Иван Переверзев 2-й
Александр Вуколов
Павел Георгиевский
Яков Говоров
Павел Алексеевский
Николай Руднев
Павел Покровский
Петр Дмитриевский
Тихон Васильков
Василий Рязанов
Василий Оболенский
Феодор Скуридин
Иосиф Успенский
Григорий Вавилов
Гавриил Хлебтовский
Иван Померанцев
Семен Петровский
Кирилл Рябинцев
Николай Преображенский
Николай Попов
Александр Успенский
Александр Вознесенский
Феодор Николаевский

Выпуск 20-й. 1856-1857
1-й класс.

Иван Самоцветов


Михаил Некрасов
Яков Соболев
Алексей Ампелонский
Иван Постников
Матвей Крутиков
Феодор Благовещенский
Яков Диесперов
Василий Успенский
Иван Мусатов
Андрей Никольский
Дмитрий Говоров
Феодор Нечаев
Михаил Скуридин
Дмитрий Прутковский
Борис Игрицкий
Дмитрий Мусатов
Василий Данков
Николай Онисимов
Феодор Щукин
Петр Богословский
Василий Архангельский
Семен Дмитриевский
Илья Николаевский
Андрей Булгаков
Венедикт Колпенский
Иван Величковский
Николай Ильинский
Петр Николаевский
Митрофан Александрийский
Иван Понятовский
Максим Платонов
Петр Толмачев
Алексей Ильинский
Феодор Семов
Иван Глаголев
Григорий Вонифатьев
Михаил Николаевский
Александр Семов
Андрей Петров
Александр Митропольский
Василий Булгаков
Иринарх Вертоградский
Николай Успенский
Григорий Голубцев
Николай Переверзев
Иван Зимин
Семен Говоров
Афанасий Крылов
Василий Богословский
Иван Коссов

2-й класс.

Дмитрий Орлов


Василий Поздняков
Феодор Соколов
Андрей Булгаков
Егор Горохов
Лев Руднев
Петр Попов
Илья Попов
Павел Переверзев
Василий Космодамианский
Яков Теплов
Иван Булгаков
Иван Горохов
Михаил Петровский
Александр Донорский
Иван Автономов
Петр Покровский
Феодор Данский
Александр Булгаков
Феодор Александров
Венедикт Золотов
Семен Благовещенский
Григорий Макарьев
Илья Архангельский
Иеремия Величковский
Павел Руднев
Василий Брянцев
Николай Введенский
Коронат Орлов
Николай Гаврилов
Алексей Дубровский
Федор Сильвестров
Алексей Макарьев
Михаил Доброхотов
Иван Надежин
Василий Феноменов
Иван Рязанов
Нил Нефедьев
Павел Померанцев
Яков Одров
Григорий Азбукин
Иван Покровский
Александр Александровский
Иван Федосеев
Николай Владимирцев
Николай Дафнин
Иван Давидов
Александр Крылов
Михаил Нефедьев
Иван Орлов
Семен Турбин
Феодор Давидов
Николай Колпенский



Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
1   2   3


©www.netref.ru 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет