Выпуски средней школы №10 1999/2000 учебный год



Дата29.04.2016
өлшемі25.78 Kb.
Выпуски средней школы №10
1999/2000 учебный год 11а Кычанова Раиса Дмитриевна

11б Усманова Маршида Харисовна

43 выпускников (2 золота, 2 серебра):

1. Шайхлисламова Диляра

2. Тритенко Юля

3.Фаткуллин Марат

4.Задин Ренат

5. Курбангалиев Рустем



2000/2001 учебный год 11а Григорьева Вера Ивановна

11б Степанова Раушания Ахметовна

11в Тарасова Ирина Валерьевна

11д Харисова Фаузия Касимовна

75 выпускников (4 серебра):

1. Санников Александр

2. Габдеев Марат

3. Мингазов Ирек

4. Мокшин Владимир
2001/2002 учебный год 11а Лутфуллина Розалия Закировна

11б Ахметова Зайтуна Хасановна

11в Чудиновских Нина Николаевна

11д Харисова Фаузия Касимовна

выпускников +

1.Ильдарханов Раиль

2.Митрофанов Эдуард

3.Сибгатуллин Ришат

4.Шулаева Наталья
2002/2003 учебный год 11а Абдурашитова Раъно Батыровна

11б Кузьмина Маргарита Николаевна

11в Шабалина Ирина Геннадьевна

11г Грахова Светлана Александровна

11д Исламова Халида Абдулловна

11е Шайхлисламова Альбина Газизовна

103 выпускника (2 золота, 2 серебра)

1.Глеева Сания

2.Сулбаева Саша

3.Зайдуллин Ильнур

4.Усманова Альбина
2003/2004 учебный год 11а Мингазова Равия Надыршевна

11б Санникова Галина Ивановна

11в Лутфуллина Розалия Закировна

11г Чудиновских Нина Николаевна

11д Усманова Равия Надыршевна

11е Потапова Ольга Юрьевна

11з Ахметова Зайтуна Хасановна

11 т Хайбрахманова Ания Амирьяновна

201 выпускник (1 золото, 3 серебра)

1. Герасимова Анна

2. Разживин Андрей

3. Котова Евгения

4. Вахитова Лилия
2004/2005 учебный год 11а Кузнецова Елена Александровна

11б Чудиновских Нина Николаевна

11в Хатмуллина Зиля Саримовна

11г Герасимова Татьяна Аркадьевна

11е Галеева Наталья Валерьевна/ Макарова Наталья Николаевна

11т Нуриева Зульфия Назировна

11д Ахтемзянова Венера Шакировна

173 выпускника (3 золота, 3 серебра)

1. Чудиновских Анна

2. Белова Елена

3.Агупарова Алия

4.Вершикова Катя

5.Калашников Олег

6.Потапова Ксения


2005/2006 учебный год 11а Кузнецова Елена Александровна

11б Санникова Галина Ивановна

11в Ахметова Зайтуна Хасановна

11г Хабибрахманова Чулпан Гарафеевна

11д Галеева Розалия Айратовна

11е Шадрина Ольга Геннадьевна

11к Мартынова Ирина Николаевна

11т Ахтямзянова Миляуша Хузеевна

204 выпускника (7 серебра)

1. Романов Алексей

2. Калимуллин Руслан

3. Валиуллова Лилия

4. Миниахметов Эдуард

5. Максимова Вера

6. Салихова Гузель

7. Файрушина Альбина


2006/2007 учебный год 11А Кочнева Елена Валентиновна

11Б Булатова Гульчира Усмановна

11В Мустафина Аниса Муртазовна

11Г Кузьмина Маргарита Николаевна

11Д Бахтиярова АльфияГабитзяновна.

113 Надиманова Зульфия Мансуровна.

11М Гумерова Лейсан Марсовна

11Н Хайруллина Рамиля Маратовна

11Т Низамова Гузалия Гусмановна

200 выпускников (5 золота, 7 серебра)

1. Гараева Лилия

2. Насретдинова Эльмира

3. Тазетдинова Гузель

4. Шарифуллина Гульшат

5. Шайхлисламова Эльмира

6. Ибрагимова Айзиряк.

7. Дюдин Антон

8. Кудяшева Алина

9.Тунгусков Алексей

10.Фаттыхов Вадим



11. Шакирова Венера

12. Шна Флера

Достарыңызбен бөлісу:


©www.netref.ru 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет